Competiciones alevines

ALEVÍN A

Grupo Badajoz 4

Jornada 1 (16-11-2013) Jornada 10 (22-02-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
-
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
Jornada 2 (23-11-2013) Jornada 11 (08-03-2014)
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
-
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
-
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
                                                                         Jornada 3 (30-11-2013) Jornada 12 (15-03-2014)
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
-
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
Jornada 4 (14-12-2013) Jornada 13 (22-03-2014)
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
-
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
Jornada 5 (11-01-2014) Jornada 14 (29-03-2014)
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
-
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
Jornada 6 (18-01-2014) Jornada 15 (05-04-2014)
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
-
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
Jornada 7 (25-01-2014) Jornada 16 (12-04-2014)
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
-
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
Jornada 8 (01-02-2014) Jornada 17 (26-04-2014)
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
-
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
Jornada 9 (08-02-2014) Jornada 18 (03-05-2014)
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "D"
U.D. FORNACENSE "A"
-
A.D. COLEGIO SAN JOSE "A"
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "A"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
U.C. LA ESTRELLA "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE "A"


ALEVÍN B, C, Y D.

Grupo Badajoz 16

Jornada 1 (23-11-2013) Jornada 12 (01-03-2014)
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
Descansa
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
Jornada 2 (30-11-2013) Jornada 13 (08-03-2014)
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
Descansa
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
E.M.D. SOLANA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
Jornada 3 (14-12-2013) Jornada 14 (15-03-2014)
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
Descansa
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
Jornada 4 (21-12-2013) Jornada 15 (22-03-2014)
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
Descansa
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
E.M.D. SOLANA
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
Jornada 5 (11-01-2014) Jornada 16 (29-03-2014)
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
Descansa
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
Jornada 6 (18-01-2014) Jornada 17 (05-04-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
Descansa
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
E.M.D. SOLANA
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
Jornada 7 (25-01-2014) Jornada 18 (12-04-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
Descansa
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
Jornada 8 (01-02-2014) Jornada 19 (26-04-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
Descansa
E.M.D. SOLANA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
Jornada 9 (08-02-2014) Jornada 20 (03-05-2014)

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
Descansa
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"

Jornada 10 (15-02-2014) Jornada 21 (10-05-2014)
Descansa
-
E.M.D. SOLANA
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
Jornada 11 (22-02-2014) Jornada 22 (17-05-2014)
E.M.D. SOLANA
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "C"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "G"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "E"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "F"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "D"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "B"
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
Descansa


0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario