Competiciones infantiles

INFANTIL A


Primera división autonómica Judex. Grupo II.

Jornada 1 (09-11-2013) Jornada 12 (15-02-2014)
CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"

F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"

E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"
-
A.D. MERIDA "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
SP VILLAFRANCA

C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

Jornada 2 (16-11-2013)
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
EF PEÑA EL VALLE

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
CD SANTA TERESA "A"

A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"

SP VILLAFRANCA
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"

BADAJOZ C.F. "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

AD TEMPLARIA "A"
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"

Jornada 3 (23-11-2013) Jornada 13 (22-02-2014)

C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"

CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
A.D. MERIDA "A"

F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
SP VILLAFRANCA

E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"


Jornada 4 (30-11-2013) Jornada 14 (08-03-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
EF PEÑA EL VALLE

A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"

SP VILLAFRANCA
-
CD SANTA TERESA "A"

BADAJOZ C.F. "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"

AD TEMPLARIA "A"
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"

C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

Jornada 5 (14-12-2013) Jornada 15 (15-03-2014)
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
A.D. MERIDA "A"

C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
SP VILLAFRANCA

CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"

EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

Jornada 6 (21-12-2013) Jornada 16 (22-03-2014)

A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
EF PEÑA EL VALLE

SP VILLAFRANCA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"

BADAJOZ C.F. "A"
-
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"

AD TEMPLARIA "A"
-
CD SANTA TERESA "A"

C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"


Jornada 7 (11-01-2014) Jornada 17 (29-03-2014)
A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
SP VILLAFRANCA

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"

F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"

Jornada 8 (18-01-2014) Jornada 18 (05-04-2014)

SP VILLAFRANCA
-
EF PEÑA EL VALLE

BADAJOZ C.F. "A"
-
A.D. MERIDA "A"

AD TEMPLARIA "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"

C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"
-
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
CD SANTA TERESA "A"

E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"


Jornada 9 (25-01-2014) Jornada 19 (12-04-2014)
SP VILLAFRANCA
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"

C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"

EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"

Jornada 10 (01-02-2014) Jornada 20 (26-04-2014)
EF PEÑA EL VALLE
-
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"

AD TEMPLARIA "A"
-
SP VILLAFRANCA

C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"
-
A.D. MERIDA "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"

E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"
-
C.P. DON BOSCO "A"

F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"
-
CD SANTA TERESA "A"

Jornada 11 (08-02-2014) Jornada 21 (03-05-2014)
BADAJOZ C.F. "A"
-
AD TEMPLARIA "A"

SP VILLAFRANCA
-
C.PVO. FLECHA NEGRA "A"

A.D. MERIDA "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "A"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "A"
-
E.F. EMERITA AUGUSTA "A"

C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
-
F.M.D. ZAFRA "A"

CD SANTA TERESA "A"
-
EF PEÑA EL VALLE


INFANTIL B

Segunda división autonómica. Grupo Badajoz 5

Jornada 1 (16-11-2013) Jornada 10 (22-02-2014)

C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"

S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA

Descansa
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"


Jornada 2 (23-11-2013) Jornada 11 (08-03-2014)

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
Descansa

S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE

C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"

S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"

E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"


Jornada 3 (30-11-2013) Jornada 12 (15-03-2014)

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"

C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"


S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA


C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"


Descansa
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"



Jornada 4 (14-12-2013) Jornada 13 (22-03-2014)

S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"
-
Descansa

C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"

S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE

E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"
-
S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"


Jornada 5 (11-01-2014) Jornada 14 (29-03-2014)

S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA

C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"

S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"

Descansa
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"


Jornada 6 (18-01-2014) Jornada 15 (05-04-2014)

C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
Descansa

S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"

E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"
-
S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"


Jornada 7 (25-01-2014) Jornada 16 (12-04-2014)
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA

S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"

C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"

Descansa
-
S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"

Jornada 8 (01-02-2014) Jornada 17 (26-04-2014)

Descansa
-
S.P. RIBEREÑA

E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"
-
C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"
-
S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"

C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"
-
AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"

S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"
-
C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE


Jornada 9 (08-02-2014) Jornada 18 (03-05-2014)
S.P. RIBEREÑA
-
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL "A"

C.D. SAN ROQUE ELITE "A"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "B"

S.P. VILLAFRANCA "B"
-
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO "C"

AT. SAN JOSE PROMESAS "B"
-
S.M.D. CALAMONTE "A"

C.PVO. GRAN MAESTRE
-
Descansa

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario